Kaataja 4.5.2019 Espoo

Tulokset

Miehet - talja
1) Pirppu Timo VSJM 74p.
2) Vainikainen Petri VSJM 68p.
3) Rintakoski Simo HOOD 67p.
4) Ojala Mika VSJM 65p. (4x0)
5) Keinänen Matti VSJM 65p. (6x0)
6) Korpela Juho HOOD 64p.
7) Hämäläinen Matti MJA 63p.
8) Virgil Mocanu Artemis 60p.
9) Koskela Jone MOUMS 59p.
10) Vapamaa Perttu Juoksa 58p.
11) Mikander Petteri HOOD 57p. (3x0)
12) Rantala Esa Nuolihaukat 57p. (5x0)
13) Viita Mikko 55p.
13) Broman Jouni MOUMS 55p.
15) Kela Jaakko KMKY 54p.
15) Carlan Alex VSJM 54p.
17) Rantanen Matti Nuolihaukat 53p.
17) Ahrapalo Toni 53p.
19) Viinanen Arto 50p.
20) Tiainen Petri Artemis 49p.
20) Piispa Antti SLNJM 49p.
20) Hyttinen Markku VSJM 49p.
20) Kivilinna Mikko SJML 49p.
24) Hell Eetu PJM 48p.
24) Salmela Tero HOOD 48p.
26) Vilja Tom Juoksa 47p.
27) Notkonen Vesa Juoksa 46p.
28) Lehtola Jukka Artemis 45p.
28) Linna Petri Juoksa 45p.
28) Pohjanheimo Jussi Tell 45p.
28) Karjalainen Jorma SJML 45p.
32) Siltanen Harri HOOD 43p.
32) Härkönen Juha HOOD 43p.
32) Ruusunen Simo Juoksa 43p.
35) Salonen Peik HOOD 42p.
36) Issukka Jarkko HOOD 41p.
37) Lähdesluoma Teemu JSJM 40p.
37) Paukkonen Esko HOOD 40p.
39) Finnholm Matti VSJM 37p.
40) Saarinen Juha HOOD 36p.
41) Naisniemi Jari VSJM 35p.
41) Puska Pasi-Pekka 35p.
43) Korhonen Sauli HOOD 33p.
43) Lehtonen Matti SJML 33p.
43) Tenhunen Kimmo 33p.
46) Ojala Veli-Matti SJML 30p.
47) Puolakka Timo Artemis 29p.
47) Holmström Sebastian VSJM 29p.
47) Hell Eemeli PJM 29p.
47) Siira Jouko SJML 29p.
51) Rouhiainen Juhana Juoksa 28p.
52) Tissari Jari 27p.
53) Partanen Juha HOOD 25p.
54) Syrenius Petri Artemis 22p.
54) Kallioinen Jarno 22p.

Naiset - talja
1) Grönroos Sanna VSJM 52p.

Miehet - vaisto
1) Remes Tuomo HOOD 43p.
2) Junttila Rauno OSJM 42p.
3) Laine Jukka Artemis 38p.
4) Juvani Juha Juoksa 37p. (12x0)
5) Salo Simo HOOD 37p. (13x0)
6) Tuovinen Jorma Artemis 36p.
7) Laukkanen Markus KPJM 32p.
8) Peura Mikko OSJM 31p.
9) Kerkkänen Jere HOOD 29p.
10) Junninen Ari SJML 28p.
11) Salmi Lauri Artemis 27p.
12) Kovanen Timo Kajo 25p. (17x0)
13) Anttila Markku Artemis 25p. (19x0, 4x3)
14) Tammi Jyrki Artemis 25p. (19x0, 3x3)
15) Tiihonen Juha YSJMA 24p.
15) Rantamäki Kari Nuolihaukat 24p.
17) Säilä Tapani HOOD 23p.
18) Virola Olli WT 17p.
19) Vesanen Mika Artemis 16p.

Naiset - vaisto (OPEN - alle 40#)
1) Alaja Inke HOOD 27p.
2) Kamula Saana HOOD 23p.
3) Jämsen Mari WT 21p.
4) Tuunanen Sari HOOD 21p.
5) Remes Aino HOOD 19p.
6) Vikström Maria Artemis 14p.
7) Laamanen Susanna Artemis 13p.

Nuoret - talja
1) Ruusunen Elias Juoksa 50p.
2) Ruusunen Samuel Juoksa 39p.

Open - tähtäin
1) Kangasmäki Arto JSJM 69p.
2) Peltoniemi Vesa EPJM 69p. (1x0)
3) Saag Toomas PJM 62p.
4) Nikander Lauri VSJM 61p. (1x0)
5) Rutonen Mika YSJMA 61p. (2x0)
6) Riihinen Tero HOOD 59p. (1x0)
7) Laaksonen Timo RIJO 59p. (3x0)
8) Kangasmäki Marko HOOD 59p. (4x0)
9) Ollila Marko RIJO 55p.
10) Paavola Aki PJM 54p.
11) Raunio Heli VSJM 54p.
12) Ollila Jaana RIJO 49p.

Yli 55-v miehet, talja
1) Tolvanen Pasi 43p.